Javascript DHTML Tree Menu Powered by dhtml-menu-builder.com
RED-BELLIED PUFFER :


Detail :

Common name:

RED-BELLIED PUFFER 


Scientific name:

CARINOTETRAODON LORTETI 


Max size:

10CM


Water temp:

24-26


PH value:

7


Social behavior:

Agressive


Feeding:

Carnivore


 
Copyright © 2010 Suthep And Son Aquarium Co.,ltd All right reserved.