Javascript DHTML Tree Menu Powered by dhtml-menu-builder.com
Asian Knife Fish :


Detail :

Common name:

NOTOPTERUS CHITALA 

Scientific name:

NOTOPTERUS CHITALA 

Max size:

-

Water temp:

30”

PH value:

7

Social behavior:

Agressive

Feeding:

Carnivore

 
Copyright © 2010 Suthep And Son Aquarium Co.,ltd All right reserved.