Javascript DHTML Tree Menu Powered by dhtml-menu-builder.com
TIGER BOTIA :


Detail :

Common name:

TIGER BOTIA 

Scientific name:

BOTIA HELODES 

Max size:

-

Water temp:

26-32C

PH value:

7

Social behavior:

Friendly

Feeding:

Omnivore

 
Copyright © 2010 Suthep And Son Aquarium Co.,ltd All right reserved.