Javascript DHTML Tree Menu Powered by dhtml-menu-builder.com
JACK-DEMSEY CICHLID :

Detail :

Common name:

JACK DEMSEY CICHLID 

Scientific name:

NANDOPSIS OCTOFASCIATUS 

Max size:

-

Water temp:

26-28C

PH value:

7

Social behavior:

AGGRESSIVE

Feeding:

CARNIVORE

 
Copyright © 2010 Suthep And Son Aquarium Co.,ltd All right reserved.