Javascript DHTML Tree Menu Powered by dhtml-menu-builder.com
SIAM T-BARB :

 


Detail :

Common name:

SIAM T-BARB 

Scientific name

BABBODES LATERSTRIGA

Max size:

-

Water temp:

26-28C

PH value:

7

Social behavior:

COMMUNITY FISH

Feeding:

OMNIVORE

 
Copyright © 2010 Suthep And Son Aquarium Co.,ltd All right reserved.