Javascript DHTML Tree Menu Powered by dhtml-menu-builder.com
FLYING FOX :


Detail :

Common name:

FLYING FOX 

Scientific name:

EPALZEORHYNCHOS KALLOPTERUS 

Max size:

-

Water temp:

26-28C

PH value:

7

Social behavior:

COMMUNITY FISH

Feeding:

CARNIVORE

 
Copyright © 2010 Suthep And Son Aquarium Co.,ltd All right reserved.