Javascript DHTML Tree Menu Powered by dhtml-menu-builder.com
LIZARD CAT FISH :


Detail :

Common name:

LIZARD CAT FISH 

Scientific name:

HOMALAPTERA ZOLLINGERI 

Max size:

-

Water temp:

26-32C

PH value:

7

Social behavior:

FRIENDLY

Feeding:

OMNIVORE

 
Copyright © 2010 Suthep And Son Aquarium Co.,ltd All right reserved.