Javascript DHTML Tree Menu Powered by dhtml-menu-builder.com
NERITINA ZEBRA :


Detail :

Common name:

NERITINA ZEBRA 

Scientific name:

NERITINA NATALENISIS 

Max size:

-

Water temp:

26-32

PH value:

7

Social behavior:

-

Feeding:

OMNIVORE

 
Copyright © 2010 Suthep And Son Aquarium Co.,ltd All right reserved.