Javascript DHTML Tree Menu Powered by dhtml-menu-builder.com
SNOW WHITE CRAYFISH :


Detail :

Common name:

SNOW WHITE CRAYFISH 

Scientific name:

PROCAMBARUS CLARKII WHITE 

Max size:

13CM

Water temp:

22-24

PH value:

7

Social behavior:

AGRESSIVE

Feeding:

CARNIVORE

 
Copyright © 2010 Suthep And Son Aquarium Co.,ltd All right reserved.