Javascript DHTML Tree Menu Powered by dhtml-menu-builder.com
BLUE DIAMOND CICHLID :


Detail :

Common name:

BLUE DIAMOND CICHLID 

Scientific name:

CICHLASOMA SPP. 

Max size:

25CM

Water temp:

26-32

PH value:

7

Social behavior:

AGRESSIVE

Feeding:

CARNIVORE

 
Copyright © 2010 Suthep And Son Aquarium Co.,ltd All right reserved.