Javascript DHTML Tree Menu Powered by dhtml-menu-builder.com
3-SPOT MICRO RASBORA :


Detail :

Common name:

3-SPOT MICRO RASBORA 

Scientific name:

BORARAS MACULTA

Max size:

 2CM

Water temp:

24-26C

PH value:

7

Social behavior:

FRIENDLY

Feeding:

OMNIVORE

 
Copyright © 2010 Suthep And Son Aquarium Co.,ltd All right reserved.