Javascript DHTML Tree Menu Powered by dhtml-menu-builder.com
UPSIDE DOWN CATFISH :


Detail :

Common name:

UPSIDE DOWN CATFISH 

Scientific name:

MYSTUS LEUCOPHASIS 

Max size:

-

Water temp:

30CM

PH value:

7

Social behavior:

AGRESSIVE

Feeding:

CARNIVORE

 
Copyright © 2010 Suthep And Son Aquarium Co.,ltd All right reserved.