Javascript DHTML Tree Menu Powered by dhtml-menu-builder.com
FRESHWATER SHRIMP :


Detail :

Common name:

GIANT FRESH WATER SHRIMP 

Scientific name:

MACROBRACHIUM ROSENBURGII 

Max size:

30CM

Water temp:

22-26

PH value:

7

Social behavior:

AGRESSIVE

Feeding:

CARNIVORE

 
Copyright © 2010 Suthep And Son Aquarium Co.,ltd All right reserved.