Javascript DHTML Tree Menu Powered by dhtml-menu-builder.com
MARBLE SHRIMP :


Detail :

Common name:

MARBLE SHRIMP 

Scientific name:

ATYA MOLLUCENSIS 

Max size:

8CM

Water temp:

22-26

PH value:

7

Social behavior:

FRIENDLY

Feeding:

HERBIVORE

 
Copyright © 2010 Suthep And Son Aquarium Co.,ltd All right reserved.